Esandesh Logo 
 
About Us My Account Coverage Prices Buy Now Support Contact Us
SMS Solutions
Custom Bulk SMS SMS Gateways ShortCode API Integration
Users
Register Login Forgot Password
HelpLine
F.A.Q. Glossary Help Support

Buy Credits

To start your purchase, select from one of the packages displayed below.
S NoPackage NameCredits Amount (INR) Validity (Days)
1Starter10000320090
2Promotional25000550090
3Modem SMS25000750090
4Regular25000750090
5Corporate 1500001400090
6Corporate 21000002600090
View Rates in


Please note that every 160 characters of SMS constitutes 1 SMS Unit. If the number of characters in your message exceeds the 160 limit (e.g.170 characters), it will be counted as 2 SMS Units. To send 1 SMS Unit you need 1 credit





Website Managed by KUNAL INTERNET